Get Adobe Flash player

Who's Online

We have 65 guests and no members online

After All Metal!

  page_title_tourarchive2006
  21/01 Vosselaar (B) JH De Nok + Shadow's Veil
+ Aetherium
+ Tales Of Silence
+ Sickened
         
  11/02 - 24/02 Mechelen (B) Hype Studio Recording After All Vol. VI
Engineer: Dee J.
         
  06/06 - 10/03 Göteborg (S) Studio Fredman Mixing After All Vol. VI
Engineer: Fredrik Nordström
         
  29/03 - 30/03 Aabyhoj (DK) Antfarm Studio Mastering After All Vol. VI
Engineer: Tue Madsen
         
  01/04 Brugge (B) KTA Vijverhof Sint-Michiels  Vijverpop
+ Liar
+ Chimaera
+ Colours
+ Brave Like A Cowboy
+ more
         
  01/05 Brugge (B) Burg Red Rock Rally
+ Stash
+ Yevgueni
+ more
         
  06/05 Brugge (B) JH Entrepot Zwiebelrock
+ Red Zebra
+ The Alibi
+ more
         
  13/05 Blankenberge (B)   Bergrock     
+ Red Zebra
+ Mint
+ more
         
  09/06 Glauchau (G) Alte Spinnerei + King Diamond (DK)
+ Mercenary (DK)
         
  10/06 Hellendoorn (NL) De Lantaarn + King Diamond (DK)
+ Mercenary (DK)
         
  11/06 Tilburg (NL) 013 The Choice + King Diamond (DK)
+ Mercenary (DK)
         
  12/06 London (UK) Electric Ballroom + King Diamond (DK)
+ Mercenary (DK)
         
  15/06 Hengelo (NL) Metropool + Exodus (US)
         
  18/06 Paris (F) Le Glaz Art     + Meden Agan (F)
+ Aeverland (F)
+ Hevius (F)
         
  21/06 Aalst (B) Negasonic + Anvil (CAN)
         
  23/06 Arnhem (NL) Willemeen + Armored Saint (US)
+ Stress Factor 9 (CAN)
         
  30/06 Wolfenbüttel (D)   Thrash Till Death Festival     
+ More The Head (D)
+ Silver Fist (E)
+ Cripper (D)
+ Hatchery (D)
+ Desade (D)
         
  20/07 Gent (B) The Frontline BMU Fest
+ The Guardian
+ Crusader
+ Dusk
+ Engine Maniacs
         
  22/07 Merksem (B) JH Bouckenborgh Nevelfest    
+ Aborted
+ Vreid (N)
+ Axamenta
+ Prejudice
+ The Reckoning
+ Body Of Christ
         
  05/08 Pratteln (CH) Z7 Metal Dayz
+ Jon Oliva's Pain (US)
+ Dark Funeral (S)
+ Epica (NL)
+ Brainstorm (D)
+ Wintersun (FIN)
+ God Dethroned (NL)
+ Mystic Prophecy (D)
+ Crucified Barbara (S)
+ Nanowar (I)
+ Pure Inc. (CH)
+ Disparaged (CH)
+ Atritas (CH)
+ Fellskinn (CH)
+ Arkhan (CH)
         
  12/08 Raard (NL)   Dokk'em Open Air     
+ Primal Fear (D)
+ Blitzkrieg (UK)
+ Autumn (NL)
+ Wizard (D)
+ Thanatos (NL)
+ Visions Of Atlantis (N)
+ Xystus (NL)
+ Greyline (NL)
         
  27/10 Hengelo (NL) Innocent + Callenish Circle (NL)
+ Perzonal War (D)
         
  28/10 Alphen aan den Rijn (NL)  Het Kasteel
+ Callenish Circle (NL)
+ Perzonal War (D)
         
  29/10 Kerkrade (NL) Het Muziekcafé + In-Quest
+ NRG (D)
+ Guilty Of Reason (F)
+ Cypher (NL)
         
  31/10 Hilfarth (G)   Halloween Smashfest     
+ End Of Days (D)
+ Redrum Inc. (D)
+ Misery Speaks (D)
+ Supersoma (D)
+ With Pride (NL)
+ Downtrodden (D)
+ Satura Lanx (FIN)
         
  17/11 Brugge (B) Het Entrepot + Rafflesia
+ Omerta
         
  18/11 Poperinge (B) Maeke-Blyde

 High Voltage Fest
+ Saxon (UK)
+ Double Diamond
+ Southern Voodoo
+ Crusader
+ Native Instinct
+ Skulltula
+ Diecast Unit
+ Psychohead

         
  25/11 Wuustwezel (B) Sint-Godelievezaal Mudslut
+ Suhrim
+ Battalion
+ Unleash The Fury
+ Witness The End
+ Crimson Falls
+ Coldstare
+ Berelor